Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ina WURZER
SV Leins |
2014 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Larissa DÜRR
SV Wenns |
2014 | 400 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (DIS) |
3 |
Larissa JUEN
SV Arzl |
2014 | 330 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Emilia BÖHM
SC St.Leonhard |
2014 | 280 | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Clara GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2014 | 380 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Timofey FUCHS
SC St.Leonhard |
2014 | 370 | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Matteo HÖLLRIGL
SC St.Leonhard |
2014 | 350 | - | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Nico SCHÖNEGGER
SC Sölden |
2014 | 211 | - | 40 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 50 |
5 |
Jonathan Heinri KLOTZ
SC Gurgl |
2014 | 185 | - | 60 | DIS | 80 | 45 | - |
6 |
Valentino GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2014 | 177 | - | 32 | 50 | 45 | 50 | DIS |
7 |
Magnus GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2014 | 148 | - | 24 | 32 | - | 32 | 60 |
8 |
Tobias THALER
SC Sölden |
2014 | 145 | - | 29 | 40 | 36 | 40 | - |
9 |
Roman GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2014 | 134 | - | 36 | 29 | - | 29 | 40 |
10 |
Lukas GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2014 | 107 | - | 26 | 36 | - | DIS | 45 |
11 |
Johannes HASLWANTER
SC Haiming |
2014 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Riccardo FRISCHMANN
SC Sölden |
2014 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paula KÖFLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 400 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | (45) | 80 |
2 |
Stella WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 370 | 40 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 100 | (DIS) |
3 |
Mona EHRHART
SV Arzl |
2013 | 365 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 60 | (40) |
4 |
Hannah SCHEIBER
SC Sölden |
2013 | 330 | - | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 100 |
5 |
Loreen LEITER
SC Sölden |
2013 | 249 | 45 | 32 | (29) | 32 | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Lara LEITER
SC Sölden |
2013 | 213 | (32) | 36 | 32 | 60 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Laura LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2013 | 202 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 40 | (NAS) | 36 |
8 |
Ruby FÖGER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 160 | - | NIZ | 45 | 29 | 36 | 50 |
9 |
Lorena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2013 | 124 | 36 | - | - | 24 | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Luna SCHLEICH
SC Haiming |
2013 | 86 | 60 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Theresa GUFLER
SC Gurgl |
2013 | 76 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Cecillia GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
2013 | 51 | - | 29 | - | 22 | - | - |
13 |
Elena EITER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Heidi RUDOLF
SC Gurgl |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serafin RAUCH
SC St.Leonhard |
2013 | 480 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
David MOSER
SC Gurgl |
2013 | 400 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Matouš KALINA
SC St.Leonhard |
2013 | 305 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 |
4 |
Oskar SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2013 | 270 | (36) | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Christof SCHMID
SVJ |
2013 | 241 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 32 | 60 | 29 |
6 |
Michael ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2013 | 186 | - | 29 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Fabian LEITER
SC Sölden |
2013 | 150 | - | 29 | 45 | - | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Leo SCHLIERENZAUER
SC St.Leonhard |
2013 | 145 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 36 | DIS | - |
9 |
Marco LARCHER
WSV Zaunhof |
2013 | 115 | - | 22 | 29 | - | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Tim FENDER
SC Sölden |
2013 | 91 | - | 20 | 26 | - | - | 45 |
11 |
Liam GONZALEZ
SK Obsteig |
2013 | 85 | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - |
12 |
Julian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 81 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | DIS |
13 |
David GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2013 | 80 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
13 |
Lucian MORANDELL
SC Haiming |
2013 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Alessandro FRISCHMANN
SC Sölden |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
16 |
Lorenz PFEIFER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2013 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
16 |
Santino NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2013 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosa RAICH
SV Leins |
2012 | 480 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Sarah GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2012 | 400 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) |
3 |
Felicitas UNTERMAYER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 340 | (40) | 50 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Magdalena VALENTIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 305 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (45) | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Stella SCHÖNEGGER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 245 | 50 | (45) | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Anna THALER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 201 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 40 | - |
7 |
Hannah FALKNER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 109 | 40 | - | - | 29 | NAS | 40 |
8 |
Anna Maria STERNBERGER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 81 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Paula SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Mia GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephan FINAZZER
SV Wenns |
2012 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 80 |
2 |
Lorenz RAUCH
SC St.Leonhard |
2012 | 420 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Carlo GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 260 | 60 | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Leander GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2012 | 236 | 36 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 45 | (36) |
5 |
Simon SCHEIBER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 211 | 45 | (32) | 50 | 36 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Philipp NEUNER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 200 | - | 100 | - | DIS | 100 | - |
7 |
Theo RIBIS
SC Gurgl |
2012 | 198 | - | 36 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 45 |
8 |
Benjamin KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2012 | 155 | 50 | 45 | NAS | 60 | NIZ | (NAS) |
9 |
Erik PARFJONOVS
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 140 | 45 | 40 | - | 26 | NAS | 29 |
10 |
Matthäus FENDER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 118 | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | 50 |
11 |
Sebastian WOHLFARTER
SV Wenns |
2012 | 94 | - | DIS | 36 | 29 | 29 | - |
12 |
Markus Jun. LACKNER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 88 | - | - | 32 | 24 | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 480 | (80) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Leonie JUEN
SV Arzl |
2011 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Milli FRISCHMANN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 340 | 100 | 50 | 50 | (45) | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Pia MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 290 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (45) |
5 |
Marie MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 245 | 45 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Illari PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 80 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Melina LARCHER
WSV Zaunhof |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis STECHER
SV Leins |
2011 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 80 |
2 |
Samuel THÖNI
SV Leins |
2011 | 360 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Luis RAUCH
SC Sölden |
2011 | 345 | 80 | - | 45 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
David WOHLFARTER
SV Wenns |
2011 | 275 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Josef RUDOLF
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 230 | - | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Paul ASTE
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 170 | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Jack FENDER
SC Sölden |
2011 | 105 | - | 29 | 40 | 36 | - | DIS |
8 |
Jakob SIEGELE
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 86 | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Adrian GUFLER
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Matteo GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Vincent HASLWANTER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta WINKLER
SV Arzl |
2010 | 460 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 400 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (50) | 80 |
3 |
Marie MRAK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 390 | 80 | 100 | (45) | 50 | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Pia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 295 | 80 | 60 | 50 | (40) | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Floriane RIML
SC Sölden |
2010 | 256 | - | 80 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Theresa FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2010 | 185 | Gem | 45 | 40 | 60 | 40 | (DIS) |
7 |
Anna EHRHART
SV Arzl |
2010 | 120 | Gem | 40 | 80 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.09 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 13.03 RSL | 23.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konstantin WILHELM
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Noah WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 370 | (45) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Luca LEITER
SC Sölden |
2010 | 330 | 80 | (50) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Sandro PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2010 | 320 | 80 | 60 | (40) | 60 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Gino UNTERWURZACHER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 275 | - | 45 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 80 |
6 |
Sebastian SPRENGER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 197 | - | 36 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Felix MAHLKNECHT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 121 | Gem | 40 | 45 | 36 | NAS | - |
8 |
Milos GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 86 | 50 | - | - | - | 36 | - |