Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia NEUNER
SK Telfs |
2014 | 200 | (25) | (25) | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Leah DUSEK
SK Telfs |
2014 | 165 | (15) | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Antonia SCHERL
SK Telfs |
2014 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Ariana HÄRTING
SK Telfs |
2014 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David SPONRING
SC Volders |
2014 | 200 | (20) | 25 | (20) | 25 | (12) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Matteo KNOFLACH
SC Amras |
2014 | 170 | - | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (12) |
3 |
Romed HAIDER
SK Telfs |
2014 | 137 | 25 | (DIS) | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | (DIS) | (12) | 15 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Jakob PREYER
SC Kematen |
2014 | 79 | - | 12 | 11 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Benjamin WEISER
SC Kematen |
2014 | 67 | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
6 |
Fabio GASSLER
SK Telfs |
2014 | 57 | 15 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 15 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - |
7 |
Leo PULT
SK Telfs |
2014 | 36 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
8 |
Lukas GUTWENGER
SV Oberperfuss |
2014 | 21 | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Leo Sebastian DIETL
SK Telfs |
2014 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
10 |
Maximilian WOLF
SV Oberperfuss |
2014 | 9 | - | DIS | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lotta GOSCH
SC Volders |
2013 | 200 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | (20) | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Anna-Lena KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
2013 | 170 | (20) | (20) | 20 | 20 | (20) | (DIS) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Sophie FÖGER
SV Oberhofen |
2013 | 87 | - | 15 | 15 | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | 15 | DIS | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Maximiliane BAUER
SC Hall - Absam |
2013 | 77 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | DIS | - | - | 15 | 12 | - |
5 |
Laura PICHLER
SK Telfs |
2013 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois TRENKWALDER
SK Telfs |
2013 | 200 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Julius GRALLER
SC Mils |
2013 | 170 | (20) | (20) | 20 | 20 | (20) | (15) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Leopold GSTREIN
SC Mils |
2013 | 121 | 12 | (10) | (DIS) | 12 | (12) | 12 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Florian FUCHS
WSV Innsbruck |
2013 | 89 | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Felix RUBATSCHER
SV Oberperfuss |
2013 | 30 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Eduard DOSTAL
SV Oberperfuss |
2013 | 22 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Manuel SCHUSTER
SV Oberperfuss |
2013 | 19 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Isa NEURAUTER
SV Oberperfuss |
2013 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi SPONRING
SC Volders |
2012 | 200 | (25) | (25) | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Kornelie DVORAKOVA
SV Oberperfuss |
2012 | 165 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Zoja SPOLJARIC
SV Oberperfuss |
2012 | 120 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Maria-Izabela DICULESCU
SV Oberperfuss |
2012 | 110 | - | (11) | (11) | 12 | 12 | (DIS) | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Hannah HEEL
SK Telfs |
2012 | 59 | 20 | 12 | 15 | NAS | NAS | DIS | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Mia HÖRTNAGL
SV Oberperfuss |
2012 | 27 | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel SCHREINER
SC Mils |
2012 | 200 | (25) | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Raphael MICHELER
SK Telfs |
2012 | 165 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (12) | (12) | - |
3 |
Luca NIEDERKIRCHER
SC Seefeld |
2012 | 150 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 15 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Johannes PONTILLER
TU Innsbruck |
2012 | 73 | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Rafael NORZ
SC Seefeld |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Philipp WALTLE
WSV Innsbruck |
2012 | 45 | - | 15 | 20 | DIS | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Luis HAPP
SK Telfs |
2012 | 34 | 12 | NAS | NAS | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lennard KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2012 | 24 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Liam Paul CARROLL
SK Telfs |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Felix FELDER
SV Oberperfuss |
2012 | 22 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina NEUNER
SK Telfs |
2011 | 200 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Ines ATZINGER
SK Telfs |
2011 | 160 | (20) | (20) | 20 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 20 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lina LACKNER
SK Telfs |
2011 | 125 | 15 | (11) | (10) | (12) | (12) | 12 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
3 |
Mia STEVINOVIC
SV Oberperfuss |
2011 | 125 | (12) | (15) | (12) | 15 | (15) | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Hanna THALER
SV Oberhofen |
2011 | 71 | - | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Renee Marie HAIRER
SV Oberperfuss |
2011 | 27 | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Leni PICKELMANN
SV Oberhofen |
2011 | 21 | - | 10 | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Mia WÄGER
SC Mils |
2011 | 21 | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Sofie DOSTAL
SV Oberperfuss |
2011 | 9 | - | 9 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn SPIELBAUER
SC Mils |
2011 | 195 | (20) | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (11) |
2 |
Julian HAIDER
SK Telfs |
2011 | 180 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (15) | (15) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Elias PUELACHER
SV Oberhofen |
2011 | 119 | - | 15 | 11 | 11 | (11) | - | - | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Josef HOSP
SC Seefeld |
2011 | 116 | - | 12 | 12 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | 25 |
5 |
Julian FIEBER
SC Seefeld |
2011 | 52 | - | 10 | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Max PULT
SK Telfs |
2011 | 50 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - |
7 |
Zeno BACSKAI
SV Oberperfuss |
2011 | 21 | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas GINER
SC Mils |
2011 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
9 |
Klaus WOPFNER
WSV Wattens |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia STÖGER
WSV Wattens |
2010 | 190 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | (20) | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Stefanie ERLER
SC Volders |
2010 | 185 | - | (NIZ) | (15) | 20 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Emilia JAMSCHEK
SK Telfs |
2010 | 80 | 25 | 20 | DIS | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Eleonora FALSCHLUNGER
SV Oberhofen |
2010 | 74 | - | 15 | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | - | DIS | 15 | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 13.03 RSL | 13.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas STERN
SC Kematen |
2010 | 180 | - | (15) | 25 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Tobias NEUNER
SC Amras |
2010 | 144 | - | 12 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 20 | 12 | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Dominik ZIMMERLING
SC Mils |
2010 | 137 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Leo KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2010 | 117 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | 10 | 11 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | (DIS) | 25 | 11 | 15 | NIZ |
5 |
Maximilian FÖGER
SV Oberhofen |
2010 | 96 | - | 20 | 12 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Raphael BERNHART
SK Telfs |
2010 | 96 | 20 | (9) | 9 | 9 | (8) | - | - | 12 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
7 |
Lucas STÖCKL
WSV Wattens |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
8 |
Johannes WEISER
SC Kematen |
2010 | 55 | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
9 |
Sebastian LÖFFLER
SK Telfs |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - |
10 |
Luca GASSLER
SK Telfs |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | 15 | DIS | - |
11 |
Oskar TEIHS
SC Amras |
2010 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |