Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sina DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2005 | 100 | 25 | (12) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Maria PFEFFERLE
SVJ |
2005 | 60 | 20 | 25 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Hanna HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 57 | 11 | (10) | 11 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Leonie RAICH
SV Wenns |
2005 | 55 | 15 | 20 | 20 | DIS | (NAS) |
5 |
Dana WALSER
SV Arzl |
2005 | 54 | 12 | 15 | (12) | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Sophia KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 43 | (9) | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Viktoria PULT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | 20 | 12 |
8 |
Theresa ZANGERLE
SK Imst |
2005 | 19 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - |
9 |
Anna THALER
SC Sölden |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
9 |
Carlotta CARLI
SC Sölden |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
11 |
Jana EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 9 | - | - | 9 | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Jolanda KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - |
13 |
Laura GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 80 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (7) | 25 |
2 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Carina STIEGLER
SC Gurgl |
1990 | 66 | 11 | 20 | (9) | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Mathias jun. SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2005 | 60 | 15 | 10 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Sandro FENDER
SC Sölden |
2005 | 58 | (DIS) | 11 | 12 | 25 | 10 |
6 |
Leon MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 51 | 12 | 12 | 15 | (NAS) | 12 |
7 |
Jakob PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 44 | 10 | (9) | 11 | 12 | 11 |
8 |
Alois SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 35 | (NAS) | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 |
9 |
Elias RISER
SK Obsteig |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
10 |
Tobias KOLLER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
11 |
Andre HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
11 |
Matthias FREIINGER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2005 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 90 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Linda MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 80 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (NAS) |
2 |
Sophia STURM
SV Wenns |
2004 | 80 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 10 | 20 |
4 |
Anna KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 53 | 15 | (11) | 15 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Paulina STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 27 | - | - | NAS | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Isabella SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 22 | 12 | 10 | (NAS) | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Theresa FALKNER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | NAS |
8 |
Sylvana LORENZ
SV Leins |
2004 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heiko SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
2004 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (12) | 25 |
2 |
Florian WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2004 | 80 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 61 | 12 | (11) | 12 | 25 | 12 |
4 |
Samuel GABL
SK Imst |
2004 | 53 | 20 | 12 | 10 | (8) | 11 |
5 |
Lukas GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2004 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 10 | (7) |
6 |
Nikolaus THALER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 34 | 10 | - | DIS | 15 | 9 |
7 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 33 | NAS | - | 7 | 11 | 15 |
8 |
Luca SCHULTES
SVJ |
2004 | 30 | NAS | 9 | 11 | - | 10 |
8 |
Tobias ROTTENSTEINER
SVJ |
2004 | 30 | - | 15 | 15 | - | DIS |
10 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 27 | 9 | 10 | (NAS) | DIS | 8 |
11 |
Simon WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2004 | 25 | 8 | (4) | 5 | 6 | 6 |
12 |
Laurin JENEWEIN
SC Sölden |
2004 | 24 | NIZ | 6 | 9 | 9 | (DIS) |
13 |
Martin SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 13 | DIS | NAS | 6 | 7 | (NAS) |
14 |
Lars STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 7 | NAS | 7 | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Elias THÖNI
SV Leins |
2004 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 57 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 20 | (11) |
3 |
Michelle RESCH
SV Leins |
2003 | 56 | (10) | 20 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 55 | 15 | - | - | 25 | 15 |
5 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 47 | DIS | 12 | 20 | 15 | (DIS) |
6 |
Chiara RAICH
SV Leins |
2003 | 40 | 20 | DIS | (DIS) | NAS | 20 |
6 |
Isabel LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 40 | 9 | 10 | 11 | - | 10 |
8 |
Marie-Therese SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 37 | 8 | 9 | (NAS) | 11 | 9 |
9 |
Maria SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 34 | 7 | (7) | 10 | 9 | 8 |
10 |
Elena PFEFFERLE
SVJ |
2003 | 27 | 12 | 15 | DIS | - | - |
11 |
Sophia WALLNER
SK Imst |
2003 | 12 | 6 | 6 | DIS | - | - |
12 |
Silke GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
13 |
Angelika FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2003 | 8 | NAS | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
SV Arzl |
2003 | 95 | 25 | 25 | (12) | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (10) | 15 |
3 |
Simon STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2003 | 71 | 11 | 15 | 20 | (NAS) | 25 |
4 |
Marius LERCHER
SVJ |
2003 | 54 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 | (12) |
5 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 48 | 12 | 11 | (10) | 15 | 10 |
5 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2003 | 48 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 20 | (DIS) |
7 |
Peter GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 37 | 8 | 9 | (NIZ) | 9 | 11 |
8 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 20 | - | - | 9 | 11 | DIS |
9 |
Martin BORAK
SC St.Leonhard |
2003 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
10 |
Killian RIBIS
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 9 | 9 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Marco THALER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
12 |
Josef REINSTADLER
SC Vent |
2003 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
12 |
Martin BORAK
SV Wenns |
2003 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Luca PIRPAMER
SC Vent |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (20) |
2 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 70 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (15) |
3 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 69 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 25 | (DIS) |
4 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 57 | (NAS) | 12 | 10 | 10 | 25 |
5 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 54 | 15 | (9) | 15 | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Celina SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 42 | (NAS) | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Lilly KÖRNER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 30 | 11 | 10 | (NAS) | 9 | NAS |
8 |
Kseniya GULENKO
SC Sölden |
2002 | 21 | - | - | 11 | - | 10 |
9 |
Katharina PULT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 17 | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 75 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (11) |
2 |
Paul EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 69 | 12 | 20 | 25 | (9) | 12 |
3 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 67 | (10) | 12 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Lorenz MITTERHUBER
SV Wenns |
2002 | 65 | 9 | 25 | (NAS) | 11 | 20 |
5 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 60 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 25 | (10) |
6 |
Philipp ECKHART
SV Wenns |
2002 | 52 | 25 | 4 | 8 | (DIS) | 15 |
7 |
Daniel SIEGELE
SV Arzl |
2002 | 38 | 7 | (7) | 10 | 12 | 9 |
8 |
Noah FLIR
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 36 | (6) | 10 | 9 | 10 | 7 |
9 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 11 | (DIS) | 9 |
10 |
Nico EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gregor GLANZER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 13 | NAS | 6 | NAS | 7 | - |
12 |
Andreas THÖNI
SV Leins |
2002 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
12 |
Maximilian KNOPF
SV Wenns |
2002 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Pascal PLATTNER
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
15 |
Rene TANGL
SV Arzl |
2002 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamara WIEDMANN
SC Haiming |
2001 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 |
2 |
Lena REINDL
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 75 | 20 | 15 | (15) | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 64 | (11) | 12 | 12 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Leonie FENDER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 45 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Anna GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 44 | (8) | 10 | 10 | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Johanna SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl |
2001 | 40 | 15 | (7) | 8 | 8 | 9 |
6 |
Lisa-Sophie GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 40 | DIS | 20 | 20 | DIS | - |
6 |
Theresa PAOLI
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 40 | 10 | (8) | 9 | 10 | 11 |
9 |
Michelle UNTERWURZACHER
SC Gurgl |
2001 | 37 | 9 | 9 | (7) | 9 | 10 |
10 |
Lisa LEITNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 5 | (4) | 5 |
10 |
Natalie WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2001 | 24 | 5 | (4) | 6 | 5 | 8 |
12 |
Nadine WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2001 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | (3) |
13 |
Sophia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 18 | 6 | 3 | (NAS) | 2 | 7 |
14 |
Antonia HOLZKNECHT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 16 | 3 | (2) | 3 | 6 | 4 |
15 |
Murron DIELEN
SV Wenns |
2001 | 8 | - | - | 2 | DIS | 6 |
16 |
Nadja HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - |
17 |
Helena REINSTADLER
SC Vent |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 100 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Louis GUNDOLF
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 80 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Christoph FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2001 | 54 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 11 | (DIS) |
4 |
Romario BRUGGER
SC Gries / Ö. |
2001 | 53 | 11 | 15 | (10) | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Lukas JENEWEIN
SC Sölden |
2001 | 51 | (10) | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Jan BORAK
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 30 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |