Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa MAURER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 120 | 20 | - | 25 | DIS | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Viktoria GABL
SU Tarrenz |
2007 | 101 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | 20 |
3 |
Emil SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
1952 | 83 | NAS | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 11 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Maria SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2007 | 82 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 12 | 20 | DIS |
5 |
Karen GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
1983 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
6 |
Alisa MAIR
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
6 |
Carla GUEM
SK Imst |
2007 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jana SCHNÖLL
SK Imst |
2007 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian RAICH
SV Wenns |
2007 | 145 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Paul MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 115 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (12) | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Jonas STINIG
WSV Karres |
2007 | 103 | 11 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Felix WINKLER
SK Imst |
2007 | 62 | 20 | - | - | DIS | 15 | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Maximilian GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 23 | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
David SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
7 |
Johannes ZANGERLE
SK Imst |
2007 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
7 |
Philipp GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2007 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 140 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Julia KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 120 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Sarah WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2006 | 102 | 25 | (9) | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Fabienne WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2006 | 81 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 15 | (NAS) | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Joana EITER
SVJ |
2006 | 62 | - | 12 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
6 |
Vanessa ARNOLD
SC Sölden |
2006 | 59 | 10 | 11 | DIS | 11 | 15 | 12 | (DIS) |
7 |
Emma SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | 11 |
8 |
Marie LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2006 | 31 | - | NAS | 11 | - | NAS | 10 | 10 |
9 |
Liliana WOLF
SK Imst |
2006 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Malien MADER
SK Imst |
2006 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Melinda DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 140 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Joshua STINIG
WSV Karres |
2006 | 100 | 10 | 20 | 25 | 20 | NAS | 25 | (DIS) |
3 |
Asaja STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 94 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 12 | (DIS) |
4 |
Samuel WUSCHKO
SV Längenfeld |
2006 | 68 | 25 | NAS | 10 | 10 | 12 | 11 | (NAS) |
5 |
Simon ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 64 | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 | NIZ |
6 |
Julian FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2006 | 58 | - | 15 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | DIS |
7 |
David WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2006 | 53 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | (DIS) | 7 | 15 |
8 |
Leon STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 45 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | DIS | 9 | (NAS) |
8 |
Sebastian PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2006 | 45 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 5 | (NAS) |
10 |
Tobias ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 6 | 20 |
11 |
Werner LARCHER
SV Arzl |
1933 | 24 | - | 9 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - |
12 |
Romed SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 8 | - |
13 |
Martin MARKOWSKI
SK Imst |
2006 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Simon MAROLD
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sina DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2005 | 140 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Leonie RAICH
SV Wenns |
2005 | 135 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) |
3 |
Hanna HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 91 | 11 | 15 | 15 | (11) | 15 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Dana WALSER
SV Arzl |
2005 | 71 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | (6) | 15 |
4 |
Viktoria PULT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 71 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 12 | (DIS) |
6 |
Anna GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2005 | 59 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 8 | (7) | 7 | 12 |
7 |
Sophia KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 57 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 | (DIS) |
8 |
Jana EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 29 | - | NAS | NAS | 9 | 9 | 11 | NIZ |
9 |
Carlotta CARLI
SC Sölden |
2005 | 27 | - | 9 | - | - | 8 | 10 | - |
10 |
Theresa ZANGERLE
SK Imst |
2005 | 19 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
11 |
Laura GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 12 | 8 | - | - | - | NAS | 4 | DIS |
12 |
Emily HALL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 9 | - |
13 |
Jolanda KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 125 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) |
2 |
Dominik STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 108 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 11 | 25 |
3 |
Alois SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 75 | - | 12 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Simon BERNHARDT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 66 | - | 11 | 10 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | DIS |
5 |
Tobias KOLLER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 58 | 25 | DIS | 15 | 12 | DIS | 6 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Bastian FRISCHMANN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 56 | - | 20 | 11 | 10 | DIS | 15 | NIZ |
6 |
Sandro FENDER
SC Sölden |
2005 | 56 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 7 | (DIS) | 7 | 15 |
8 |
Leon MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 55 | - | 10 | 8 | NAS | 12 | 25 | DIS |
9 |
Jakob PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2005 | 48 | NAS | 9 | 9 | 11 | (NIZ) | 10 | 9 |
10 |
Patrick LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 28 | - | - | - | 8 | DIS | 8 | 12 |
11 |
Milan GLIGIC
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | 6 | DIS | 9 | 10 |
12 |
Mathias GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | 5 | 11 |
13 |
Noah THÖNY
SK Imst |
2005 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 112 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 | (DIS) | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Linda MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 110 | 25 | DIS | 15 | 25 | (DIS) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Sophia STURM
SV Wenns |
2004 | 106 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 15 | (DIS) | 11 | 20 |
4 |
Paulina STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 88 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 15 | (NAS) |
5 |
Anna KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 77 | 12 | - | 11 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Laura FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 31 | - | - | 9 | DIS | DIS | 10 | 12 |
7 |
Paulina BUREVOVA
SC St.Leonhard |
2004 | 25 | - | DIS | 25 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Elena WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
2004 | 18 | - | DIS | 8 | - | - | - | 10 |
9 |
Lisa AUER
SC St.Leonhard |
2004 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heiko SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
2004 | 145 | 25 | (9) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Florian WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2004 | 103 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 20 | (NAS) | 20 |
3 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 98 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 25 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Samuel GABL
SU Tarrenz |
2004 | 88 | 20 | (DIS) | 12 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 59 | (NAS) | 15 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
5 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 59 | 7 | 20 | 11 | 10 | DIS | 11 | (DIS) |
7 |
Adrian KAMMERLANDER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 52 | 8 | 12 | NAS | 8 | 12 | 12 | (DIS) |
8 |
Simon ALLEGRANZI
SC Haiming |
2004 | 45 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 11 | DIS | 7 | - |
9 |
Simon WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2004 | 42 | 2 | (DIS) | 7 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 11 |
10 |
Lukas LJEVAK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2004 | 40 | 5 | (NAS) | 6 | 7 | 10 | NAS | 12 |
11 |
Nikolaus THALER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 30 | 12 | - | 9 | 9 | NAS | - | - |
12 |
Raphael PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 28 | 3 | DIS | 5 | 4 | 8 | 8 | (NAS) |
13 |
Philipp MANTL
SK Imst |
2004 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lukas GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2004 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lorenz WOLF
SK Imst |
2004 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Elias SCHNÖLL
SK Imst |
2004 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 101 | 15 | (DIS) | 11 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 89 | 20 | (DIS) | 12 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Chiara RAICH
SV Leins |
2003 | 88 | - | DIS | 20 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
5 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 76 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Isabel LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 61 | - | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | DIS |
7 |
Marie-Therese SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 18 | NAS | NAS | 9 | 9 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 125 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (10) | 25 |
3 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 88 | 15 | 11 | (11) | 12 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Marius LERCHER
SVJ |
2003 | 85 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Peter GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 54 | - | 10 | 10 | NIZ | 12 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 44 | - | DIS | 9 | 11 | DIS | 12 | 12 |
7 |
Ryan HOENDERVANGERS
SC Haiming |
2003 | 24 | - | 12 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - |
8 |
Helga BUELACHER
SV Arzl |
1945 | 10 | - | DIS | - | 10 | - | - | - |