Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia STURM
SV Wenns |
2004 | 95 | DIS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Isabella SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 72 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 |
3 |
Linda MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Anna KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Julia LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
6 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 71 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 11 |
3 |
Chiara RAICH
SV Leins |
2003 | 64 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 10 |
4 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 63 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 48 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 15 |
6 |
Lara HASSLWANTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 45 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
7 |
Michelle RESCH
SV Leins |
2003 | 44 | 9 | 6 | 9 | NAS | 20 |
8 |
Isabel LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 42 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
8 |
Marie-Therese SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 42 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 10 | NAS |
10 |
Viktoria GRATZER
SC Haiming |
2003 | 28 | DIS | 9 | 12 | 7 | - |
11 |
Elena PFEFFERLE
SVJ |
2003 | 26 | NAS | - | 11 | 15 | - |
12 |
Angelika FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2003 | 14 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 |
13 |
Sophia WALLNER
SK Imst |
2003 | 10 | DIS | 5 | 5 | NIZ | - |
14 |
Maria SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 9 | NAS | NAS | 4 | DIS | 5 |
15 |
Silke GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
16 |
Angelina HOLZKNECHT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
17 |
Maria GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
18 |
Elisa POSCH
SK Imst |
2003 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 95 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 74 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 54 | 12 | 15 | DIS | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Celina SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 43 | - | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Lilly KÖRNER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 10 | DIS | 9 |
7 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 33 | - | 11 | 12 | 10 | DIS |
8 |
Katharina PARTL
SV Wenns |
2002 | 28 | 10 | 9 | - | 9 | - |
9 |
Laura KARLINGER
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
10 |
Katharina PULT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa-Sophie GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 110 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 90 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Tamara WIEDMANN
SC Haiming |
2001 | 78 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Denise STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2001 | 50 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 10 |
4 |
Lena REINDL
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 50 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Johanna SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl |
2001 | 48 | 10 | 5 | 25 | DIS | 8 |
7 |
Leonie FENDER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 46 | 12 | 11 | 11 | - | 12 |
8 |
Theresa PAOLI
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 36 | DIS | 12 | 10 | 9 | 5 |
9 |
Lisa LEITNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 34 | NAS | 10 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 |
Michelle UNTERWURZACHER
SC Gurgl |
2001 | 33 | DIS | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
11 |
Anna GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | 4 |
12 |
Sophia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 16 | - | - | 6 | 7 | 3 |
13 |
Murron DIELEN
SV Wenns |
2001 | 10 | DIS | - | 4 | 6 | - |
14 |
Antonia HOLZKNECHT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 9 | - | 3 | - | - | 6 |
15 |
Laura FALKNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
16 |
Natalie WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina HERZ
SC Haiming |
2000 | 115 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Franziska GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 105 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Celina DABERNIG
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 68 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
3 |
Eva GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 68 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 20 |
5 |
Melinda FORGO
SV Arzl |
2000 | 50 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 9 |
6 |
Lisa SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 44 | DIS | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
7 |
Laura STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2000 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
8 |
Sabrina SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 26 | NAS | NAS | 8 | 10 | 8 |
9 |
Lisa MAYER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 21 | NAS | 10 | NAS | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heiko SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
2004 | 102 | 15 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lars STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 87 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Samuel GABL
SK Imst |
2004 | 68 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 11 | NIZ |
4 |
Florian WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2004 | 50 | DIS | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 20 |
5 |
Luca SCHULTES
SVJ |
2004 | 40 | 10 | - | 10 | 20 | - |
6 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 39 | 11 | 9 | 8 | - | 11 |
7 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 31 | - | 10 | 9 | DIS | 12 |
8 |
Lukas GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2004 | 28 | NAS | 11 | NAS | 8 | 9 |
9 |
Laurin JENEWEIN
SC Sölden |
2004 | 27 | NAS | 8 | - | 9 | 10 |
10 |
Tobias ROTTENSTEINER
SVJ |
2004 | 23 | NAS | - | 11 | 12 | - |
11 |
Simon WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2004 | 22 | 9 | - | 7 | - | 6 |
12 |
Martin SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 21 | 8 | 6 | NAS | NAS | 7 |
13 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Elias THÖNI
SV Leins |
2004 | 17 | - | 7 | NAS | 10 | - |
15 |
Nikolaus THALER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
SV Arzl |
2003 | 100 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Simon STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2003 | 73 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2003 | 53 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 46 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
6 |
Marius LERCHER
SVJ |
2003 | 42 | DIS | 15 | 15 | 12 | NAS |
6 |
Peter GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 42 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
8 |
Manuel SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
9 |
Andreas GRATZER
SC Haiming |
2003 | 29 | DIS | 9 | 10 | 10 | - |
10 |
Martin BORAK
SV Wenns |
2003 | 23 | 12 | 11 | - | - | - |
11 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 100 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 87 | 25 | 9 | 25 | 3 | 25 |
3 |
Philipp ECKHART
SV Wenns |
2002 | 68 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 60 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
5 |
Paul EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 59 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 7 |
6 |
Daniel SIEGELE
SV Arzl |
2002 | 57 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
7 |
Lorenz MITTERHUBER
SV Wenns |
2002 | 56 | DIS | 12 | 11 | 25 | 8 |
8 |
Noah FLIR
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 42 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
9 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 39 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
10 |
Gregor GLANZER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
11 |
Rene TANGL
SV Arzl |
2002 | 14 | 5 | - | 4 | 5 | - |
12 |
Florian CARLIN
SC Sölden |
2002 | 13 | - | NAS | 5 | 4 | 4 |
12 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - |
14 |
Christof HÄMMERLE
SC Sölden |
2002 | 12 | DIS | 7 | NAS | DIS | 5 |
15 |
Andreas THÖNI
SV Leins |
2002 | 11 | - | 3 | NAS | 8 | - |
16 |
Johannes LEITER
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Louis GUNDOLF
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 70 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Christoph FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2001 | 67 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
4 |
Kevin EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 57 | 12 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | NIZ |
5 |
Lukas JENEWEIN
SC Sölden |
2001 | 55 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Kilian SCHIEFER
SC Gurgl |
2001 | 32 | 10 | 10 | NAS | NAS | 12 |
7 |
Jan BORAK
SV Wenns |
2001 | 29 | 9 | 20 | - | - | - |
8 |
Romario BRUGGER
SC Gries / Ö. |
2001 | 24 | DIS | 12 | DIS | 12 | NAS |
9 |
Elias KIRSCHNER
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 SL | 18.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 18.03 CR | 24.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias HÖLZER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 105 | 10 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Luca GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 90 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | NIZ |
3 |
Dennis BAUMGARTNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 70 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Alessandro NEURAUTER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 55 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 20 |
5 |
Jonathan LECHNER
SV Arzl |
2000 | 51 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 | DIS |
6 |
Benedikt GRIESSER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 43 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 7 | - |
7 |
Markus HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2000 | 35 | 7 | NIZ | 7 | 9 | 12 |
8 |
Joshua STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2000 | 34 | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | - |
9 |
Paul SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | - | NAS |
10 |
Stefan SCHEIBER
SV Umhausen |
2000 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
11 |
Dorian BECKER
SC Niederthai |
2000 | 23 | - | 7 | 5 | NAS | 11 |
12 |
Marcel GUFLER
SC Haiming |
2000 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | NAS | - |
13 |
Pjotr DIELEN
SV Wenns |
2000 | 13 | 4 | - | 3 | 6 | - |
14 |
Peter STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 6 | 6 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
15 |
David FRITZER
SK Imst |
2000 | 4 | NAS | 4 | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Simon FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2000 | 3 | - | 3 | NAS | NAS | - |