Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 160 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (15) | 25 |
2 |
Chiara RAICH
SV Leins |
2003 | 135 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 25 | (15) |
3 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 116 | 25 | 15 | (11) | 12 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 108 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 25 | (NAS) | 20 |
5 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 81 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | (11) |
6 |
Isabel LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 51 | - | 10 | NIZ | 10 | 11 | 10 | NAS | 10 |
7 |
Maria SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Marius LERCHER
SVJ |
2003 | 127 | - | 20 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 122 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 12 | 25 |
4 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 87 | 15 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 12 | 15 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 57 | - | 12 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | DIS | NAS |
6 |
Adrian ZANGERLE
SC Niederthai |
2003 | 41 | - | NIZ | 11 | 15 | DIS | - | DIS | 15 |
7 |
Peter GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 11 | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Killian RIBIS
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 139 | 25 | 25 | (11) | 12 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 137 | 12 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 |
3 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 122 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (11) | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 116 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 11 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 88 | 11 | (NIZ) | 12 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 165 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 105 | - | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 15 | DIS | 25 |
3 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 92 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (DIS) | NIZ | 11 | 20 | 11 |
4 |
Philipp ECKHART
SV Wenns |
2002 | 74 | - | NIZ | 20 | NAS | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Paul EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 60 | 25 | - | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | DIS | 15 |
6 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 49 | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | NIZ | 10 | DIS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 165 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) |
2 |
Lisa-Sophie GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 115 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | NIZ | 20 | DIS | 25 |
3 |
Lena REINDL
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 102 | 15 | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Anna GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 78 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | (11) |
5 |
Tamara WIEDMANN
SC Haiming |
2001 | 75 | - | 20 | NAS | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - |
6 |
Theresa PAOLI
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 67 | 12 | 12 | 11 | NAS | - | 10 | 12 | 10 |
7 |
Leonie FENDER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 51 | - | 15 | NIZ | DIS | 12 | 12 | NIZ | 12 |
8 |
Katharina PULT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Romario BRUGGER
SC Gries / Ö. |
2001 | 120 | 25 | - | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Jan BORAK
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 85 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | NIZ | 25 | DIS | 25 |
2 |
Celina HERZ
SC Haiming |
2000 | 20 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 19.02 SG | 5.03 SL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 115 | 25 | NAS | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 15 |
2 |
Benedikt GRIESSER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 102 | - | 25 | 20 | 12 | NIZ | 20 | NAS | 25 |
3 |
Elias HÖLZER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 95 | 15 | NIZ | 25 | 15 | 20 | (NIZ) | NAS | 20 |
4 |
Dennis BAUMGARTNER
SC Haiming |
2000 | 52 | 20 | DIS | NAS | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 12 |
5 |
Dimitry TARASOV
SV Wenns |
2000 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |